Classifica 22 - SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
TAURINO LEONARDO | 276.95 | 20 |
Classifica 22 - SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
TAURINO LEONARDO | 276.95 | 20 |
Classifica AK 47 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BOTTALE MARCO | 246.25 | 20 |
SABINO MATTEO | 258.02 | 17 |
VERCESI FABIO | 336.90 | 15 |
LONGAGNANI VALTER | 400.93 | 12 |
Classifica AK 47 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BOTTALE MARCO | 246.25 | 20 |
VERCESI FABIO | 336.90 | 17 |
LONGAGNANI VALTER | 400.93 | 15 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SCARCELLA DOMENICO | 227.48 | 20 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | 292.83 | 17 |
Classifica CUSTOM 45 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
SCARCELLA DOMENICO | 227.48 | 20 |
TAURINO LEONARDO | 292.83 | 17 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MADINI GIANFRANCO | 152.63 | 20 |
BORGHESI STEFANO | 169.60 | 17 |
ANSELMI LUCA | 170.82 | 15 |
CAPALDO MARCO | 182.34 | 12 |
TESTI MASSIMO | 185.09 | 11 |
TOMASONI RINO | 198.66 | 10 |
SERENI LUCIANO | 199.19 | 9 |
SOLERA MATTEO | 210.91 | 8 |
ABBIATI ANTONIO | 213.01 | 7 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | 237.03 | 6 |
ROSSETTI MATTEO GIUSEPPE | 245.48 | 5 |
SPADINI GIAMPAOLO | 254.17 | 4 |
LAMENZA MATTEO | 257.69 | 3 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | 288.77 | 2 |
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | 339.31 | 1 |
CRESCENTE ALESSANDRO | 4995.00 | 0 |
BELLAVERE UGO | 4995.00 | 0 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
MADINI GIANFRANCO | 152.63 | 20 |
ANSELMI LUCA | 170.82 | 17 |
CAPALDO MARCO | 182.34 | 15 |
TESTI MASSIMO | 185.09 | 12 |
TOMASONI RINO | 198.66 | 11 |
SERENI LUCIANO | 199.19 | 10 |
ROSSETTI MATTEO GIUSEPPE | 245.48 | 9 |
SPADINI GIAMPAOLO | 254.17 | 8 |
LAMENZA MATTEO | 257.69 | 7 |
PALMIERI GIULIO | 288.77 | 6 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
ABBIATI ANTONIO | 213.01 | 20 |
SOLERA GIANCARLO | 237.03 | 17 |
BELLAVERE UGO | 4995.00 | 0 |
Classifica CUSTOM 9/40 LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BACCHILEGA ILIANA | 339.31 | 20 |
Classifica OPEN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
DAVI FRANCO | 176.67 | 20 |
Classifica OPEN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
DAVI FRANCO | 176.67 | 20 |
Classifica OPTICS |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BIGI MARCO | 204.11 | 20 |
CAZZATO ANTONIO | 236.69 | 17 |
Classifica OPTICS SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BIGI MARCO | 204.11 | 20 |
Classifica OPTICS SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
CAZZATO ANTONIO | 236.69 | 20 |
Classifica STOCK |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PEDROLI NICOLA | 148.10 | 20 |
SIMONELLI RENATO | 230.55 | 17 |
COCCONI NICOLA | 233.38 | 15 |
NORIS GIUSEPPE | 236.84 | 12 |
REGONESI SILVANO | 241.45 | 11 |
PILATI ANGELO | 241.52 | 10 |
SALA STEFANO | 256.38 | 9 |
MARSIGLI EMANUELE | 278.71 | 8 |
CAVALLARI MAURIZIO | 292.99 | 7 |
BALDINI GIULIANO | 346.94 | 6 |
GRITTI LORENZO | 358.86 | 5 |
CORRADETTI GRAZIANO | 422.84 | 4 |
Classifica STOCK SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PEDROLI NICOLA | 148.10 | 20 |
SIMONELLI RENATO | 230.55 | 17 |
COCCONI NICOLA | 233.38 | 15 |
NORIS GIUSEPPE | 236.84 | 12 |
REGONESI SILVANO | 241.45 | 11 |
MARSIGLI EMANUELE | 278.71 | 10 |
CAVALLARI MAURIZIO | 292.99 | 9 |
BALDINI GIULIANO | 346.94 | 8 |
GRITTI LORENZO | 358.86 | 7 |
Classifica STOCK SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PILATI ANGELO | 241.52 | 20 |
CORRADETTI GRAZIANO | 422.84 | 17 |
Classifica STRIKER |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
OLIVIERI LORIS | 212.47 | 20 |
BORGHI CLAUDIO | 215.45 | 17 |
MAZZALI ULISSE | 218.67 | 15 |
PICCININI LORENZO | 244.27 | 12 |
SILINGARDI ANDREA | 252.93 | 11 |
BONANOMI ERMINIO | 254.95 | 10 |
LONGAGNANI MASSIMO | 265.85 | 9 |
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | 286.02 | 8 |
ASCARI ALBERTO | 308.78 | 7 |
LAZZARONI VITTORIO | 316.21 | 6 |
PARMA NADIA | 522.14 | 5 |
BUGANI ENRICO (SQUALIFICATO) | 2129.28 | 0 |
Classifica STRIKER SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
OLIVIERI LORIS | 212.47 | 20 |
BORGHI CLAUDIO | 215.45 | 17 |
MAZZALI ULISSE | 218.67 | 15 |
SILINGARDI ANDREA | 252.93 | 12 |
LONGAGNANI MASSIMO | 265.85 | 11 |
LAZZARONI VITTORIO | 316.21 | 10 |
BUGANI ENRICO (SQUALIFICATO) | 2129.28 | 0 |
Classifica STRIKER SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
TOMASONI GIANCARLO | 286.02 | 20 |
ASCARI ALBERTO | 308.78 | 17 |
Classifica STRIKER LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
PARMA NADIA | 522.14 | 20 |
Classifica SUBGUN |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BROCANELLI PAOLO | 112.72 | 20 |
PRINCI PAOLO | 123.98 | 17 |
CAMPANA VALERIO | 124.32 | 15 |
BOMPANI ANDREA | 131.04 | 12 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | 138.23 | 11 |
BRUSCHI VALERIO | 156.78 | 10 |
BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO | 158.99 | 9 |
GULLI MIRIAM | 167.44 | 8 |
POLONIATO GIOVANNI | 189.25 | 7 |
MONTAGNINI MARCO | 189.55 | 6 |
DI GENNARO LUIGI | 192.12 | 5 |
GOZZI ALESSIO | 215.00 | 4 |
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | 249.15 | 3 |
Classifica SUBGUN SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BROCANELLI PAOLO | 112.72 | 20 |
VIGNAROLI MARIO | 138.23 | 17 |
BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO | 158.99 | 15 |
DI GENNARO LUIGI | 192.12 | 12 |
Classifica SUBGUN SUP SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BRUSCHI VALERIO | 156.78 | 20 |
MONTAGNINI MARCO | 189.55 | 17 |
SANTACHIARA GIANNI | 249.15 | 15 |
Classifica SUBGUN LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GULLI MIRIAM | 167.44 | 20 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BRIZZOLARI FLAVIO | 167.50 | 20 |
BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO | 263.91 | 17 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 288.20 | 15 |
BALDUCCI SAMUEL | 305.96 | 12 |
AMATO EMANUELE | 319.05 | 11 |
GULLI MIRIAM | 346.76 | 10 |
SABINO DANIELE | 426.18 | 9 |
TAMASSIA MICHELE | 488.39 | 8 |
GALLIANI ALESSIO | 4995.00 | 0 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE SENIOR |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
BRAMBILLA MAURIZIO | 263.91 | 20 |
FERRONI STEFANO | 288.20 | 17 |
BALDUCCI SAMUEL | 305.96 | 15 |
GALLIANI ALESSIO | 4995.00 | 0 |
Classifica TACTICAL SCOPE LADY |
---|
Nome | Tempo | Punti |
---|
GULLI MIRIAM | 346.76 | 20 |